Zayn Malik

Real name : Zain Javadd Zayn Malik
Date of Birth : 12-01-1993
Nationality : British
Entertainment > Musician
Tags : Singer, Songwriter
Taylor Swift and Zayn Malik's new music video released for Fifty Shades Darker movie
   0 Comment
    Share
28/01/2017 00:39
  • Entertainment
  • The teaser of the song 'I Don't Wanna Live Forever', sung by Taylor Swift and Zayn Malik, from the u... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/01/2017 13:08
  • Entertainment
  • Its Zayn Malik's birthday today
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/01/2017 23:45
  • Entertainment
  • Happy Birthday Rock star
    #HappyBirthday #ZaynMalik
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/01/2017 18:07
  • Entertainment
  • Happy Birthday Heartthrob
    #HappyBirthday #ZaynMalik #GodBlessYou
       3 Comments
        Share
    Happy birthday
    2017-01-12 14:19:38
    happy birthday man
    2017-01-12 14:19:28
    Happy Birthday Zayn..the heart of one direction
    2017-01-12 13:11:53
    Post Comments
    12/01/2017 12:07
  • Entertainment
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    05/01/2017 22:45
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn you are the sexiest for sure
       1 Comment
        Share
    Zayn
    2016-12-16 12:49:55
    Post Comments
    16/12/2016 11:13
  • Entertainment
  • THIS IS NOT A DRILL: Taylor Swift and Zayn just gave us something...a brand new song (and we want to... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/12/2016 18:02
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn Malik has not had a live performance in months and has avoided scheduling more dates until he f... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 20:01
  • Entertainment
  • Best. Boyfriend. Ever. Zayn Malik has been supporting Gigi Hadid at every one of her shows during Pa... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 19:36
  • Entertainment
  • One Direction are an English-Irish pop boy band based in London, composed of Niall Horan, Liam Payne, Harry Styles, Louis Tomlinson, and previously, Zayn Malik until his departure from the band on 25... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/10/2016 01:51
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn Malik, who found superstardom as a teen heartthrob with One Direction before a heated falling out, is publishing an autobiography at age 23.

    Publisher Penguin Random House announced that Zayn,... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/10/2016 01:50
  • Entertainment
  • Malik signed a solo recording contract with RCA Records in 2015, with his debut studio album Mind of... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/10/2016 01:48
  • Entertainment
  • While some fans mourned the loss of Malik's fuzzy face -- one comment read, "Oh heck to the no!" --... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/10/2016 01:30
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn Malik is reportedly the only member of One Direction to not congratulate Niall Horan on his new... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/09/2016 23:50
  • Entertainment
  • While some fans mourned the loss of Malik's fuzzy face -- one comment read, "Oh heck to the no!" --... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/09/2016 23:30
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn Malik debuts a new look on Instagram after SHAVING off his sexy facial hair

    Zayn Malik has d... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 23:55
  • Entertainment
  • Zayn Malik, who found superstardom as a teen heartthrob with One Direction before a heated falling o... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/09/2016 11:11
  • Entertainment
  • One Direction are an English-Irish pop boy band based in London, composed of Niall Horan, Liam Payne, Harry Styles, Louis Tomlinson, and previously, Zayn Malik until his departure from the band on 25... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/09/2016 21:11
  • Entertainment
  • When Zayn Malik and M.I.A. released their collaboration, “Freedun,” many fans thought it was a dream... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    19/09/2016 19:07
  • Entertainment