Waqar Younis

Real name : Waqar Younis Maitla
Date of Birth : 16-11-1971
Nationality : Pakistani
Sports > Cricket
Tags : Former Player, Coach
Sarfraz Ahmed slaps critics with splendid performance against South Africa
   0 Comment
    Share
29/10/2016 13:50
  • Sports
  • PK 1/2.
       1 Comment
        Share
    Hahaha good one
    2016-11-01 21:47:34
    Post Comments
    29/10/2016 13:38
  • Sports
  • Three legends of Game, then and now- 19th March 2016
       1 Comment
        Share
    leader, swing and speed.
    2016-05-11 13:22:14
    Post Comments
    20/03/2016 11:49
  • Sports
  • Pakistan Cricket team arrives in Kolkata on Saturday evening. #T20worldcup #T20 #cricket #Pakistan... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/03/2016 13:13
  • Sports
  • I @sanjeevmalhotra - an ardent cricket lover, hereby declare, that I have always been a biggest fan... Read more
       4 Comments
        Share
    Perfect example of a Fan with no boundaries
    2016-03-31 13:28:54
    It was not a time, it was an era, a golden age
    2016-03-31 13:25:43
    dont forget the great saqlain and imran khan
    2016-02-09 20:50:05
    Show more comments
    Post Comments
    01/02/2016 16:22
  • Sports