Vin Diesel

Real name : Mark Sinclair
Date of Birth : 18-07-1967
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Producer, Director, Screenwriter
*****My Fast and the furious 8 review***** Just finished watching Fast and the furious 8 at movie th... Read more
   3 Comments
    Share
great movie
2017-04-15 10:54:48
will be going for it tomorrow <3
2017-04-14 14:53:04
yeah..missed paul a lot...
2017-04-14 14:28:13
Post Comments
14/04/2017 14:10
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel paid a tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker at the premiere of the film 'The Fate of T... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    11/04/2017 14:40
  • Entertainment
  • According to an estimate by a British insurance website, the total value of cars and buildings damag... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    03/04/2017 11:26
  • Entertainment
  • Congratulations Deepika for your Debut Hollywood Success
    The film has earned over ₹2,000 cror... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Congratulationsss Deepika
    2017-02-23 18:06:59
    Post Comments
    23/02/2017 11:13
  • Entertainment
  • Congrats Deepika for your first Hollywood super duper hit..
    #xXxTheReturnOfXanderCage
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/02/2017 18:05
  • Entertainment
  • A new trailer of 'The Fate of the Furious', the upcoming eighth instalment in the 'Fast & Furious' a... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/02/2017 17:45
  • Entertainment
  • vin diesel reveals ranveer asDEEPIKA s BF
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/01/2017 06:45
  • Entertainment
  • Willing to do Bollywood debut with Deepika : Vin Diesel
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/01/2017 21:21
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel Shared this picture on Instagram with the caption, "Global...India already breaking recor... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/01/2017 17:53
  • Entertainment
  • xXx: Return of Xander Cage mints ₹17.75 crore in 1st weekend !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/01/2017 00:33
  • Entertainment
  • She said that while reacting to positive reviews for 'xXx: Return of Xander Cage.'
    She added, "I gu... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Haters gonna hate Deepu
    2017-01-16 17:00:51
    Post Comments
    16/01/2017 15:44
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel's Facebook wall during his Indian visit !!
       1 Comment
        Share
    Hahahahaha thats funny
    2017-01-15 16:36:38
    Post Comments
    15/01/2017 16:34
  • Entertainment
  • Serena unger is taking over !! Have you watched her in action yet ?
    #xXxthereturnofxandercage
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/01/2017 14:26
  • Entertainment
  • Oscars have an elitist approach : Vin Diesel
       0 Comment
        Share
    14/01/2017 19:49
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel says Deepika a beautiful soul and blessing in my life!
       0 Comment
        Share
    14/01/2017 01:56
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel has said that Deepika Padukone is the queen of the world and there is no one like her. "I... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/01/2017 17:46
  • Entertainment
  • Deepika and Vin Diesel grooving to the Lungi number is the best thing you will see today!
    #xXxTheR... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Hahaha that's nice
    2017-01-13 16:13:03
    Post Comments
    13/01/2017 12:45
  • Entertainment
  • Vin Diesel can't stop praising Deepika padukone , says She is a Beautiful soul & a Blessing in his L... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/01/2017 11:48
  • Entertainment