Selena Gomez

Real name : Selena Marie Gomez
Date of Birth : 22-07-1992
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Singer, Dancer
Selena Gomez with earnings of ₹3.56 crore per post on Instagram and over 122 million followers, has... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
05/07/2017 12:41
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez attended the Met Gala 2017 red carpet with rumoured boyfriend The Weeknd.
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/05/2017 16:22
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez has released a new song 'It Ain't Me' in collaboration with Norwegian DJ Kygo, which ta... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share

    2017-02-20 20:43:46
    Post Comments
    18/02/2017 16:24
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez and The Weeknd Look ''Smitten'' While Hanging Out With Famous Friends
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/01/2017 00:09
  • Entertainment
  • 5 Days, 5 Ways: Selena Gomez Is Bringing Rexy Back
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 20:43
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez at a children's hospital.
    She also helped the kids decorate cookies to mark the occasi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/12/2016 11:31
  • Entertainment
  • Red carpet looks from American Music Awards. Selena looks so beautiful
    #AMA #awards #Hollywood
       0 Comment
        Share
    22/11/2016 11:25
  • Entertainment
  • Such a cute baby. He is surely becoming a dancing star in the coming future
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/11/2016 18:09
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez is reportedly in rehab to address her ongoing emotional issues, including anxiety, depr... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 20:27
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez has the most dedicated fanbase on the face of the planet.

    You may know them as “Sele... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/09/2016 11:31
  • Entertainment
  • Selena becomes the first ever to reach a 100 million followers on Instagram.
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/09/2016 11:27
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez first to get 100 mn followers on Instagram.
    How many of you are Following her ???
    #Se... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    GREAT
    2016-09-29 12:56:41
    Since beginning
    2016-09-28 16:03:01
    I follow her
    2016-09-28 11:29:27
    Post Comments
    28/09/2016 10:48
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Marie Gomez is an American actress and singer. Having appeared as a child in the children's t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/09/2016 07:41
  • Entertainment
  • Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez succeeded in holding onto their relationship, through ups and downs,... Read more
    Selena Gomez Blames Justin Bieber For Her Breakdown (EXCLUSIVE) - Life & Style

    Selena Gomez blames ex Justin Bieber for her breakdown.

       0 Comment
        Share
    26/09/2016 22:17
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez just shared that she is planning on taking some time off after dealing with anxiety, de... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/09/2016 10:28
  • Entertainment
  • Is "We Don't Talk Anymore" stuck in your head too? If so, you are in the right place.

    In an exclu... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/09/2016 12:41
  • Entertainment
  • It wasn’t easy for Selena Gomez. Some tabloids alleged that she was dealing with an addiction instea... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/09/2016 18:17
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez Reveals Struggles With Lupus
    Lupus is an autoimmune disease where the immune system be... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/09/2016 18:15
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez does not want anything to do with her ex Justin Bieber, who she dated from 2011 until 2... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/09/2016 11:04
  • Entertainment
  • Selena Gomez tweeted that she felt much happier after breaking up with #bieber what else can be more disgusting Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    11/09/2016 21:20
  • Entertainment