Salman Khan

Real name : Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan
Date of Birth : 27-12-1965
Nationality : Indian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Actor,Television, philanthropist, Film producer,Singer
Here's an exclusive picture from YRF's #TIgerZindaHai
   0 Comment
    Share
22/09/2017 16:18
  • Entertainment
  • This video of Salman Khan & Jacqueline Fernandez dancing on Tan Tanna Tan will definitely make your... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/09/2017 16:35
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan honoured with the Global Diversity Award 2017 at the British Parliament in London for hi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/09/2017 11:13
  • Entertainment
  • In a new promo of reality show 'Bigg Boss 11', Salman Khan can be seen singing Kishore Kumar's song... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/09/2017 10:27
  • Entertainment
  • Eid Mubarak to all my Muslim friends!
    #EidAlAdha
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/09/2017 10:48
  • Entertainment
  • Jacqueline Fernandez, while talking about her upcoming films at an event, said, "After Judwaa 2 I am... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/08/2017 11:48
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan-hosted reality show 'Bigg Boss 11' has been released. The new season will have 'neighbou... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    superexcited <3
    2017-08-21 13:04:27
    Post Comments
    21/08/2017 10:45
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan's father Salim Khan has confirmed that a cheque of ₹32.50 crore has been dispatched to c... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/08/2017 11:10
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan took to social media to share this picture with his brothers Arbaaz Khan and Sohail Khan... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    16/08/2017 11:57
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan celebrating Raksha Bandhan with sister Arpita.
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/08/2017 15:18
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan has said that the only reason he would have a child in the near future, in two-three yea... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/08/2017 11:56
  • Entertainment
  • Ali Abbas Zafar the director of the upcoming film Tiger Zinda Hai, shared this video on Instagram in... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    19/07/2017 11:10
  • Entertainment
  • One stop destination for all IIFA Awards updates. #IIFAAwards2017
       3 Comments
        Share
    She looks beautiful
    2017-07-18 11:14:46
    Disha & Alia
    2017-07-17 15:51:18
    Sonakshi
    What has she done to her hair?
    2017-07-17 15:37:34
    Post Comments
    17/07/2017 11:15
  • Entertainment
  • 'Tubelight' became Salman Khan's lowest Eid opening in 4 years.
    And everyone is disappointed by tha... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share

    2017-07-18 11:15:18
    Little boy was far better than this
    2017-07-17 15:38:25
    Post Comments
    15/07/2017 15:42
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan has agreed to compensate distributors for the losses they suffered over Tubelight's perf... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/07/2017 11:17
  • Entertainment
  • #Tubelight reaches 100cr mark in 6 days.
    #Tubelight11th100crOfSalman #salmankhan
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/06/2017 13:20
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan starrer Tubelight, with earnings of ₹64.77 crore in its opening weekend, has become the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/06/2017 14:32
  • Entertainment
  • EID MUBARAK Everyone.
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/06/2017 11:03
  • Entertainment
  • Salman Khan BEST REPLY On Tubelight's Negative Reviews.
    #Tubelight #TubelightKiEid #TubelightRev... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/06/2017 10:46
  • Entertainment
  • May this Eid bring lots of happiness & may you celebrate it with all the loved ones who are the reas... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/06/2017 10:42
  • Entertainment