Ryan Gosling

Real name : Ryan Thomas Gosling
Date of Birth : 12-11-1980
Nationality : Canadian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Film Director, Screenwriter, Musician, Businessman
Ryan Gosling has said he was giggling after La La Land's wrong announcement at Oscars 2017 out of re... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
24/03/2017 16:21
  • Entertainment
  • They wanted to interact with host Jimmy Kimmel but the idea was "shot down". Meanwhile, both account... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/03/2017 11:30
  • Entertainment
  • Hollywood celebrities read mean tweets about themselves as part of a special segment at Oscars. #Osc... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/03/2017 12:55
  • Entertainment
  • Congratulations to #LALALAND’s Damien Chazelle on his Best Director #Oscars win - the youngest EVER... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    All awards for la la land
    2017-02-28 11:29:30
    deserving..
    2017-02-27 15:33:51
    fab movie
    2017-02-27 14:57:25
    Post Comments
    27/02/2017 14:36
  • Entertainment
  • The official trailer of the Ryan Gosling and Natalie Portman starrer film 'Song to Song' has been re... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    19/02/2017 13:40
  • Entertainment
  • 'La La Land' won five awards at this year's British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA) Awar... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/02/2017 11:10
  • Entertainment
  • The nominees for the upcoming 89th Academy Awards ceremony posed together for the class photo at the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/02/2017 11:49
  • Entertainment
  • The Celebrity Guide to La La Land: Where Your Favorite Stars Spend Time in Los Angeles
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/01/2017 00:37
  • Entertainment
  • La La Land equals Titanic's record of 14 oscar nominations !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/01/2017 21:13
  • Entertainment
  • Deepika Padukone wants to work with Ryan Gosling.
    "He's absolutely brilliant," said Deepika. Praisi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 14:31
  • Entertainment
  • Ryan Gosling showcased some sweet dance moves in La La Land and as many of his fans are well aware, he has been a dance master since he was a little kid.

    The 36-year-old star was put into an awkwar... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/01/2017 23:54
  • Entertainment
  • Congratulations to 'LA LA LAND' Director Damien Chazelle on his Directors Guild of America nominatio... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/01/2017 09:59
  • Entertainment
  • Ryan Gosling , Emma stone & Damien Chazelle at the paris premiere of 'LA LA LAND'.
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/01/2017 10:24
  • Entertainment
  • 'La La Land' gets 11 nominations at 'BAFTA' Awards 2017 !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/01/2017 20:19
  • Entertainment
  • Red carpet looks from Golden Globe Awards 2017.
    #GoldenGlobes2017
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 15:51
  • Entertainment
  • La La Land wins 7 Golden globes including BEST PICTURE ,at the 74th Golden Globe awards!!
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 09:47
  • Entertainment
  • Sushant singh rajput & jacqueline fernandez will star in Tarun mansukhani's upcoming film 'DRIVE'. T... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    07/01/2017 14:42
  • Entertainment
  • Ryan Gosling to reunite with La La Land director, Damien Chazelle for Neil Armstrong biopic called First Man!
    It is adapted from the book "First Man: A life of Neil A.Armstrong" by James Hansen. Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/01/2017 16:38
  • Entertainment
  • That's called dedication.
    "The piano was something that I always wished I had time to learn... It... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/12/2016 12:07
  • Entertainment
  • Blade Runner 2049 Announcement TRAILER.
    #Hollywood #FanzoopUpdates #BladeRunner
       1 Comment
        Share

    2016-12-20 12:35:01
    Post Comments
    20/12/2016 12:03
  • Entertainment