Raheem Sterling

Real name : Raheem Shaquille Sterling
Date of Birth : 08-12-1994
Nationality : Jamaican
Sports > Football
Tags : Player
England footballers doing Mannequin challenge.
#MannequinChallenge #Football
   0 Comments
    Share
17/11/2016 15:21
  • Sports
  • Although Lionel Messi scored the opening goal of the match, Man City was pushed to victory through a... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    02/11/2016 15:45
  • Sports
  • Manchester City have signed John Stones from Everton for £47.5m, making him the world's second most... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    09/08/2016 21:14
  • Sports
  • THIS IS GOING TO BE THE MOST AWAITED GAME OF THE MONTH

    REAL MADRID VS MANCHESTER CITY ... Read more
    Champions League semi-final draw: Manchester City face Real Madrid – as it happened | Football | The Guardian

    It’s Manchester City v Real Madrid, and Atletico Madrid v Bayern Munich

       0 Comments
        Share
    18/04/2016 20:57
  • Sports