Priyanka Gandhi

Real name : Priyanka Vadra
Date of Birth : 12-01-1972
Nationality : Indian
Politics & Law > Politics
Tags : Politician
After Priyanka Gandhi attacked PM Narendra Modi on the impact of demonetisation, BJP said it was bes... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
18/02/2017 16:34
  • Politics & Law
  • Dimple and Priyanka May Emerge as Face of SP-Congress Campaign
    Lucknow: Unfazed by ongoing feud wit... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/01/2017 16:59
  • Politics & Law
  • #missgandhi is one of the most beautiful politicians.
       1 Comment
        Share
    Agree
    2016-10-06 18:52:36
    Post Comments
    06/10/2016 18:49
  • Politics & Law