Prannoy Roy

Real name : Prannoy Lal Roy
Date of Birth : 15-10-1949
Nationality : Indian
Miscellaneous > Journalism
Tags : News Analyst, television Presenter , Founder NDTV Group
NDTV India to be taken off air for a day over news coverage !
NDTV to show a blank screen for 24 hr... Read more
   0 Comments
    Share
04/11/2016 11:29
  • Politics & Law
  • Look-look camera: The 2014 Nobel Peace Prize Winner, Social activist kailash satyarthi..
       0 Comments
        Share
    07/01/2016 00:17
  • Miscellaneous