Neymar Jr.

Real name : Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior
Date of Birth : 05-02-1992
Nationality : Brazilian
Sports > Football
Tags : Player
Real Madrid and Barcelona registered wins in their respective La Liga encounters on Sunday to remain... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
15/05/2017 12:43
  • Sports
  • LIONEL MESSI confirmed himself as the greatest footballer of all time with a stunning last-minute wi... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    messi nailed it..
    2017-04-25 13:40:49

    2017-04-25 13:20:22
    Epic match it was...
    2017-04-24 13:30:08
    Post Comments
    24/04/2017 12:14
  • Sports
  • Neymar is set to miss the El Clasico fixture against Real Madrid on April 23 after being handed a th... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/04/2017 11:33
  • Sports
  • FC Barcelona's 4-1 victory at 10-man Granada left the defending champions two points behind Real Mad... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    neymar congratulations...and well played
    2017-04-03 11:53:34
    Post Comments
    03/04/2017 11:23
  • Sports
  • CONGRATULATIONS TEAM!
    Needing to win with at least a 5-goal margin to progress, Barcelona defeated... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/03/2017 11:23
  • Sports
  • Neymar most valuable footballer in Europe :Report .
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/01/2017 10:48
  • Sports
  • Neymar Jr says that his penalty kick, the final kick of the shootout, at the Rio Olympics was the mo... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/12/2016 14:56
  • Sports
  • Although he was safe. #neymar #barcelona #ferrari
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/11/2016 14:05
  • Sports
  • Tragic news.
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/11/2016 11:40
  • Sports
  • BREAKING: Plane Carrying Football Players From Brazil Crashes In Colombia.
    A plane carrying 72 peop... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/11/2016 11:24
  • Sports
  • Although Lionel Messi scored the opening goal of the match, Man City was pushed to victory through a... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/11/2016 15:45
  • Sports
  • In the system, half of the votes would belong to the public, who will be allowed to cast votes onlin... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/11/2016 13:12
  • Sports
  • With his appearance for the Kansas City Wizards in 2010, Chhetri became the first Indian footballer... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    05/10/2016 18:16
  • Sports
  • Neymar was among five players rested as the Brazil's squad started their preparations for Thursday's... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 22:19
  • Sports
  • Although Neymar has not yet signed his contract extension with Barcelona, something that will happen... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 22:18
  • Sports
  • Defending La Liga Champions Barcelona suffered their campaign's second loss as they went down 3-4 aw... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    03/10/2016 17:28
  • Sports
  • Neymar’s contribution to Barcelona’s collective success in recent seasons in indisputable, to the po... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/09/2016 22:50
  • Sports
  • With Lionel Messi sidelined with a groin injury, Neymar was always going to be looked at as the crea... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 16:41
  • Sports