Naomie Harris

Real name : Naomie Melanie Harris
Date of Birth : 09-06-1976
Nationality : British
Entertainment > Actor
They wanted to interact with host Jimmy Kimmel but the idea was "shot down". Meanwhile, both account... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
06/03/2017 11:30
  • Entertainment
  • The nominees for the upcoming 89th Academy Awards ceremony posed together for the class photo at the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/02/2017 11:49
  • Entertainment
  • "Spectre" star Naomie Harris regularly volunteers at homeless centre!
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/01/2017 22:59
  • Entertainment
  • 'Moonlight' wins Best Motion Pictures Award at Golden Globes !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 13:22
  • Entertainment