Mahira Khan

Real name : Mahira Hafeez Khan
Date of Birth : 21-12-1984
Nationality : Pakistani
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Actress and VJ
Mahira Khan said that she thought 'Raees', her film with Shah Rukh Khan, will earn ₹100 crore on the... Read more
   0 Comments
    Share
05/02/2017 15:20
  • Entertainment
  • I feel my success has come under the evil eye: Mahira Khan
    #MahiraKhan
       0 Comments
        Share
    29/01/2017 16:08
  • Entertainment
  • Mahira Khan features on cover of UAE magazine "Masala"
       0 Comments
        Share
    27/01/2017 15:06
  • Entertainment
  • VHP , Shiv sena seek ban on Raees claiming it glorifies Dons !!
       0 Comments
        Share
    27/01/2017 10:15
  • Entertainment
  • Mahira khan features on cover of UAE Magazine Masala !!
       0 Comments
        Share
    27/01/2017 10:13
  • Entertainment
  • "Raees" earns ₹20 crore on opening day!
    #shahrukhkhan #FanzoopUpdates
       0 Comments
        Share
    26/01/2017 18:49
  • Entertainment
  • Mahira Khan is feeling bad because she cannot promote "Raees" in India!
       0 Comments
        Share
    20/01/2017 16:14
  • Entertainment
  • A new promo for 'Raees' titled 'Sheron Ka Zamaana' has been released. Have a look
    #RaeesKiSuno #R... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    20/01/2017 13:16
  • Entertainment
  • Good wishes from Shah Rukh Khan on the occasion of Makar Sankranti.
    Peace, prosperity, happiness to... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    14/01/2017 14:36
  • Entertainment
  • Raees Actress Mahira Khan to promote the film despite India's ban on pakistani artists !
       1 Comments
        Share
    Yes she'll be doing that through skype!
    2017-01-12 16:29:36
    Post Comments
    12/01/2017 15:51
  • Entertainment
  • Udi Udi Jaye, a new song from the Shah Rukh Khan is out now.
    #Raees #ShahRukhKhan
       1 Comments
        Share
    NIce song!
    2017-01-12 14:19:18
    Post Comments
    12/01/2017 13:03
  • Entertainment
  • The makers of Raees release another song "Zaalima". It is a romantic number beautifully sung by Arij... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    05/01/2017 21:23
  • Entertainment
  • First song of Raees releasing today #excitedmuch #Raees
       0 Comments
        Share
    05/01/2017 09:08
  • Entertainment