Lisa Haydon

Real name : Elisabeth Marie Haydon
Date of Birth : 17-06-1986
Nationality : Indian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Model
Lisa Haydon blessed with a baby boy, names him Zack. Congratulation
   0 Comment
    Share
20/05/2017 13:18
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon sporting her baby bump alongside hubby Dino Lalvani. #LisaHaydon
       1 Comment
        Share
    flawless
    2017-02-21 13:12:03
    Post Comments
    21/02/2017 11:45
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon shows baby bump in her vacation picture. #LisaHaydon #babybump
       1 Comment
        Share
    she looks so hot...
    2017-02-07 11:45:18
    Post Comments
    06/02/2017 16:39
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon just announced she's pregnant with this gorgeous picture!! Lisa Haydon tied the knot wit... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Congrats Lisa
    2017-01-12 13:22:26
    Post Comments
    12/01/2017 11:02
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon, shared her experience of being body-shamed and said that as a child, she was " picked o... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/11/2016 15:35
  • Entertainment
  • Ye Ho gayi one to two!
       0 Comment
        Share
    31/10/2016 21:37
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon announces marriage plans on Instagram
       0 Comment
        Share
    25/10/2016 23:46
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon to get married to beau Dino Lalvani

    Lisa Haydon has been in a steady relationship wit... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 23:41
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon's Instagram account is full of pictures that document her whirlwind romance with Dino La... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/09/2016 20:11
  • Entertainment
  • Lisa Haydon, Nargis Fakhri and Jacqueline Fernandez - Bollywood's new besties!

    Bollywood’s hottes... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/08/2016 19:58
  • Entertainment
  • Model-turned-actress Lisa Haydon is currently busy vacationing in Greece. Looking fabulous in her va... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/08/2016 14:57
  • Entertainment
  • The dusky beauty who shall soon be seen in Housefull 3 is a wanderlust. She often takes a break from... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/08/2016 15:11
  • Entertainment
  • http://www.storypick.com/lisa-haydon/

    Lisa haydon is a hot model-turned actress, whom we first saw in the movie Aisha. Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/06/2016 23:05
  • Entertainment
  • Housefull 3: Humour of the worst kind. Housefull3’s brighter moments are owed to Akshay Kumar and fl... Read more
    Housefull3 review: Humour of the worst kind - The Hindu

    As expected the trailer of gives much of the film away. A rich Gujju businessman in London, Batuk Patel (Boman Irani), doesn't want to marry off his three daughters because of the curse of broken ma

       0 Comment
        Share
    03/06/2016 23:12
  • Entertainment
  • Leading ladies of the upcoming movie - Housefull 3
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/05/2016 17:02
  • Entertainment
  • Housefull 3 poster out , In cinemas 3rd June #zoopstars
       0 Comment
        Share
    22/04/2016 12:34
  • Entertainment