KL Rahul

Real name : Kananur Lokesh Rahul
Date of Birth : 18-04-1992
Nationality : Indian
Sports > Cricket
Tags : Player
Finally much awaited movie SachinABilliondreams, is going to be premier tonight.
The storm takes ov... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
24/05/2017 16:45
  • Sports
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore posted IPL's lowest ever team total, being dismissed for 49 by Kolkata K... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    So sad
    2017-04-24 13:29:39
    Post Comments
    24/04/2017 12:08
  • Sports
  • KL Rahul is likely to miss the ICC Champions Trophy in June after undergoing a shoulder surgery. Ra... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/04/2017 11:33
  • Sports
  • Wishing you a very Happy Birthday K.L Rahul and a speedy recovery.
    #klRahul #HappyBirthday #crick... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    happy birthday sir...
    2017-04-19 12:05:58
    Post Comments
    18/04/2017 20:10
  • Sports
  • Virender Sehwag comes up with hilarious nicknames for Indian, Australian players #INDvAUS #ViruGhare... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/03/2017 13:12
  • Sports
  • Cpngratulations Team!
    Team India was given the ICC Test mace & a $1 million cheque (₹6.5 crore) by... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/03/2017 15:54
  • Sports
  • Cheteshwar Pujara breaks 8-year old record of Gautam Gambhir!
    What a player you are...well played m... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share
    Well played....
    2017-03-29 18:08:46
    Amazing player...
    2017-03-27 12:48:06
    Post Comments
    27/03/2017 12:22
  • Sports
  • WELL PLAYED!!!
    Completing 210 overs in their first innings in the Ranchi Test against Australia.... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    well done team....keep it up
    2017-03-21 12:34:42
    Post Comments
    20/03/2017 16:00
  • Sports
  • Indian Cricket Team celebrating after their Yesterday's Win.
    #TeamIndia #INDvAUS #cricketfans #Spo... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/03/2017 18:07
  • Sports
  • They truly deserve it...
    If they win at least one Test in the four-match series against Australia,... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    OMG
    2017-02-17 12:38:54
    such a huge amount
    2017-02-17 12:13:28
    OMG
    2017-02-17 11:56:01
    Post Comments
    17/02/2017 11:47
  • Sports
  • HATS OFF TO THIS RECORD BREAKING PLAYER!
    Here are his latest achievements:
    Tons from VK & Vijay h... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    Congos VK
    2017-02-10 13:20:08
    Keep it up..
    2017-02-10 13:08:16
    VK Rocks...
    2017-02-10 12:54:44
    Post Comments
    10/02/2017 12:42
  • Sports
  • BECAUSE INDIA WON BY 5 RUNS, at series level 1-1.
    #SportsUpdates #t20 #cricketfans #cricket #In... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/01/2017 13:07
  • Sports
  • NEW RECORD:
    India-England ODI series recorded the highest aggregate runs in a three-match ODI serie... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Proud of them..
    2017-01-23 16:08:37
    Post Comments
    23/01/2017 15:56
  • Sports
  • Openers' chance to stamp authority in dead rubber

    Shikhar Dhawan and KL Rahul (in pic) have a com... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 18:11
  • Sports
  • KL Rahul admits playing with AB de Villiers was a huge help
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 07:34
  • Sports
  • Prime Minister Narendra Modi has praised the national cricket team and the junior hockey team for th... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/01/2017 18:20
  • Sports
  • Well said sehwag sir! Hatsoff to Virat Kohli! #cricket #SportsUpdates #viratians #ViratKohli
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/10/2016 20:20
  • Sports
  • The India-New Zealand Test at Kolkata, which India won by 178 runs on Monday, saw 15 LBW dismissals,... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 12:17
  • Sports
  • India defeated New Zealand by 178 runs in the second Test on Monday to take an unassailable 2-0 lead... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    03/10/2016 17:11
  • Sports
  • All the best team India, may the glory be with you !!
    #500thTest Indian Cricket Team won the toss... Read more
       12 Comments
        Share
    hahah not arrogant :P

    2016-09-26 16:58:35
    Captain arrogant.. ❤
    2016-09-26 12:16:23
    Win this 1;)
    2016-09-25 00:35:38
    Show more comments
    Post Comments
    22/09/2016 11:29
  • Sports