Kendall Jenner

Real name : Kendall Nicole Jenner
Date of Birth : 03-11-1995
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Others
Tags : Television Personality
Kendall Jenner has been slammed by people online after it was announced that she will be awarded the... Read more
   1 Comment
    Share

2017-09-01 10:54:37
Post Comments
31/08/2017 13:05
  • Entertainment
  • Kim Kardashian has revealed that Kendall Jenner was "crying at home" over the criticism she received... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/08/2017 11:27
  • Entertainment
  • Kendall and Kylie Jenner have pulled their vintage T-shirt collection following criticism for superi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/06/2017 14:30
  • Entertainment
  • Kendall Jenner was photographed by Cole Sprouse for a British magazine's cover spread.
       0 Comment
        Share
    16/05/2017 11:29
  • Entertainment
  • Deepika Padukone's white satin gown by Tommy Hilfiger was the fifth most googled outfit from the Met... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    her dress is gorgeous..
    2017-05-10 11:20:32
    Post Comments
    10/05/2017 11:13
  • Entertainment
  • Kendall Jenner was paid ₹1 crore by the organisers of Fyre Festival for a single post on Instagram,... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/05/2017 17:28
  • Entertainment
  • Sushant Singh Rajput and Kendall Jenner have featured on Vogue India's May cover.
       2 Comments
        Share
    Kendall..is ur back paining?
    2017-05-04 15:52:49
    sushant
    2017-05-04 15:42:37
    Post Comments
    04/05/2017 11:19
  • Entertainment
  • Hollywood divas at the Met Gala 2017. <3
       1 Comment
        Share
    Rihanna...looks the funniest
    2017-05-03 12:33:03
    Post Comments
    03/05/2017 11:27
  • Entertainment
  • Bella Hadid in this note on Twitter wrote "I feel so sorry and badly", in reference to the Fyre Fest... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/05/2017 12:26
  • Design & Art
  • Caitlyn Jenner has said that she felt sorry for her daughter Kendall Jenner, who featured in the Pep... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/04/2017 17:11
  • Entertainment
  • After Kim, Jewellery Stolen From Kendall Jenner’s Home. Jewellery worth $200,000 was stolen from the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/03/2017 18:08
  • Entertainment
  • 62 fashion celebrities including models Kendall Jenner and Bella Hadid delivered a message about the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/03/2017 16:27
  • Entertainment
  • Kendall Jenner was part of a photoshoot in Jaipur for the fashion magazine Vogue along with Bollywoo... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    waiting for the photos
    2017-02-10 13:19:53
    Post Comments
    07/02/2017 15:18
  • Entertainment
  • Kylie & Kendall at the #GoldenGlobes2017 after party
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 20:29
  • Design & Art
  • Model Kendall Jenner recently revealed that anxiety was a huge hurdle for her in the year 2016.
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/01/2017 20:48
  • Entertainment
  • Jenner or Hadid sisters?
       2 Comments
        Share
    hadid sisters are much sexier
    2016-12-22 11:40:39
    Jenner
    2016-12-22 11:36:03
    Post Comments
    22/12/2016 07:47
  • Entertainment
  • Some pictures from the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show held in Paris.
    #victoriasecrets2016
       1 Comment
        Share

    2016-12-01 21:33:53
    Post Comments
    01/12/2016 16:35
  • Entertainment
  • The stunning best friend/supermodel duo at the Victoria Secrets Fashion Show in Paris
    #victor... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/12/2016 09:40
  • Entertainment
  • These stunning supermodels ready for the 2016 Victoria Secrets Show which will take place in Paris t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/11/2016 19:58
  • Entertainment