Jimmy Fallon

Real name : James Thomas Fallon
Date of Birth : 19-09-1974
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Television Personality
Tags : Comedian, Host, Actor, Writer, Musician, Producer
Red carpet looks from Golden Globe Awards 2017.
#GoldenGlobes2017
   0 Comments
    Share
09/01/2017 15:51
  • Entertainment
  • The 74th Annual Golden Globe Awards are just hours away and they're already off to a roaring start.

    The night's ceremony is set to take place at the Beverly Hilton Hotel located in glamorous Beverl... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    09/01/2017 00:50
  • Entertainment
  • Sting and Jimmy Fallon Sing Awkward Text Messages.
       0 Comments
        Share
    29/09/2016 22:48
  • Entertainment
  • After getting criticism for being too soft on trump during the interview on the tonight show, Ji... Read more
       1 Comments
        Share
    Jimmy was not as good as the others on that show
    2016-09-20 00:43:47
    Post Comments
    19/09/2016 21:22
  • Entertainment
  • "Sometimes I wish I had a terrible childhood, so that at least I'd have an excuse."
    Happy Birthday! #42
    Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    19/09/2016 20:21
  • Entertainment
  • Babaji has made it big, has reached Jimmy Fallon show, though Jimmy Fallon is making fun of his song... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    19/09/2016 15:26
  • Entertainment
  • TV show host Jimmy Fallon ruffling US presidential nominee Donald Trump's hair during an interview.... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    17/09/2016 13:01
  • Politics & Law
  • Renée Zellweger destroys Jimmy Fallon at costumed wrestling ....now that was insane ...a mu... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    13/09/2016 18:12
  • Entertainment
  • Such an awesome episode.
    Lily sigh aka superwoman aka manjeet (her character of a typical Indian Pu... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    24/07/2016 10:30
  • Entertainment
  •    0 Comments
        Share
    10/06/2016 10:44
  • Entertainment
  • Priyanka Chopra at Jimmy Fallon's show, challenging him for the Hot wings competition! :O http://you... Read more
    Priyanka Chopra and Jimmy Have a Wing-Eating Contest - YouTube

    Priyanka Chopra shows Jimmy how they do it in Queens, New York, by challenging Jimmy to see who can eat the most nuclear sauce-covered Atomic Wings in 20 sec...

       0 Comments
        Share
    20/05/2016 03:41
  • Entertainment
  • Gigi Hadid on the Jimmy Fallon show!
       0 Comments
        Share
    17/05/2016 11:38
  • Entertainment
  •    3 Comments
        Share
    i love them tooooo
    2016-05-17 13:20:23
    well.. one of my two favourite people , hehe
    2016-05-17 11:12:52
    THEY'RE MY TWO FAVOURITE PEOPLE!
    2016-05-17 11:12:41
    Post Comments
    16/05/2016 23:51
  • Entertainment
  • The Whisper Challenge with Rebel Wilson - YouTube

    Jimmy and Rebel take turns guessing random names and phrases while wearing noise-canceling headphones. Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallo...

       0 Comments
        Share
    16/05/2016 23:24
  • Entertainment
  • Rebel Wilson Plays Chubby Bunny with Jimmy Fallon - YouTube

    Rebel Wilson introduces Jimmy to a marshmallow-eating game she played on the set of "How to Be Single." Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fall...

       0 Comments
        Share
    16/05/2016 23:06
  • Entertainment
  •    1 Comments
        Share
    Hahahahaahahahaha

    2016-04-12 19:04:27
    Post Comments
    12/04/2016 15:49
  • Entertainment
  •    3 Comments
        Share
    yeah, it was!
    2016-03-06 12:03:44
    It was like Bollywood vs Hollywood
    2016-03-06 09:07:40
    OMG this was so damn cool! Priyanka NAILED it! ❤️
    2016-03-05 22:59:17
    Post Comments
    04/03/2016 22:43
  • Entertainment
  • Lilly Singh killed it on "The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon". She rocked the Fast Family Feud game!

    She's come such a lonh way.

    http://youtu.be/dbXQm7vKy4A Read more
    Fast Family Feud with Lilly Singh - YouTube

    Jimmy and Lilly Singh face off in a game like Family Feud only faster. Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon: http://bit.ly/1nwT1aN Watch T...

       0 Comments
        Share
    24/02/2016 06:05
  • Entertainment
  • She is so unbelievable!
    Check out Ariana Grande playing #Musicalimpressions with Jimmy Fallon
    singin... Read more
    Wheel of Musical Impressions with Ariana Grande - YouTube

    Jimmy challenges Ariana to a game of random musical impressions, such as Christina Aguilera singing "The Wheels on the Bus." Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Sho...

       3 Comments
        Share
    #Incredible
    2016-02-25 16:35:58
    Haha! damn, she IS talented. my god! those voice shifts. woooh!
    2016-02-25 16:35:48
    I saw this too! It was so epic!!!
    2016-02-19 09:34:52
    Post Comments
    18/02/2016 10:25
  • Entertainment
  • Loving The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lAP4n38i0y8
    Box of Lies with Adele - YouTube

    Jimmy and Adele take turns trying to stump each other about what items are hidden inside their mystery boxes. Subscribe NOW to The Tonight Show Starring Jimm...

       0 Comments
        Share
    03/12/2015 16:51
  • Entertainment