Jennifer Lopez

Real name : Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Date of Birth : 24-07-1969
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Musician
Tags : Singer, Songwriter, Author, Fashion Designer, Dancer, Producer
"OK, first of all, stop! I don't date younger men. It's not like you have to be younger. It's not ab... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
22/02/2017 17:53
  • Entertainment
  • I grew up with holes in my shoes :Jennifer Lopez
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/01/2017 23:40
  • Entertainment
  • Priyanka hangs out with The Rock, Jennifer Lopez and Tom Hanks at People's Choice Awards!
    #Peoples... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 11:26
  • Entertainment
  • That's insane
       2 Comments
        Share
    oh god
    2017-01-14 20:11:05
    What did I just saw
    2017-01-14 20:05:00
    Post Comments
    14/01/2017 18:51
  • Entertainment
  • JLo and The Rock working out in the gym together! Some Sunday motivation coming our wayy.
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/01/2017 16:07
  • Entertainment
  • "Ladies and gentlemen, the next and first female president of United States, Hillary Clinton," Lopez... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/11/2016 12:18
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer Lopez Reunites With Ex-Husband Marc Anthony
    It looks as though Jennifer Lopez might be lea... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/10/2016 15:05
  • Entertainment
  • She's almost as well-known for her stunning curves as she is for her many talents.

    But Jennifer L... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/09/2016 13:43
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer Lopez used her considerable talent (and sometimes considerable patience) to help vocal hope... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 17:27
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer Lopez tucks her prop gun back into its holster while filming some late-night scenes for her... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/09/2016 21:54
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer Lopez has got a future ladies man on her hands!

    The mother of two shared on social medi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/09/2016 13:13
  • Entertainment
  • She's been romantically linked with Scottish DJ Calvin Harris but on Thursday Jennifer Lopez brushed... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/09/2016 12:05
  • Entertainment
  • Kim's (late) birthday message for her girl JLo!
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/07/2016 10:57
  • Entertainment
  • Happy b'day Jennifer lopez
       1 Comment
        Share
    Hbd
    2016-07-24 22:28:52
    Post Comments
    24/07/2016 20:36
  • Entertainment
  • Happy birthday
       1 Comment
        Share
    Happy birthday
    2016-07-24 22:28:28
    Post Comments
    24/07/2016 18:10
  • Entertainment
  • This woman has always been a source of inspiration! #HappyBirthdayJLo
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/07/2016 17:14
  • Entertainment
  • Straight outta KKW's snapchat! Celebrating JLo's birthday backstage after the concert
    #ha... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/07/2016 17:09
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer moved to Manhattan to learn how to dance and would sleep in the studio where she was practi... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Happy birthday
    2016-07-24 22:43:27
    Post Comments
    24/07/2016 01:37
  • Entertainment
  • Jennifer moved to Manhattan to learn how to dance and would sleep in the studio where she was practicing.
    One of her first gigs was in Japan where she was a dancer in the musical Synchronicity.

    In... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/07/2016 01:36
  • Entertainment
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    17/07/2016 22:37
  • Entertainment