Jamie Vardy

Real name : Jamie Richard Vardy
Date of Birth : 11-01-1987
Nationality : English
Sports > Football
Tags : Player
Leicester City have distributed over 30,000 Jamie Vardy masks to their fans, in a protest against th... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
27/12/2016 13:28
  • Sports
  • England footballers doing Mannequin challenge. #MannequinChallenge #Football
       0 Comment
        Share
    17/11/2016 15:21
  • Sports
  • The Leicester City striker's autobiography, 'From Nowhere', is set to be released and details Vardy's rise from non-league to Premier League champion, and now he can add another honor to his growing l... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    07/10/2016 00:18
  • Sports
  • Leicester City and England striker Jamie Vardy is adamant he is not racist, but fears that will not prevent his reputation from being irreversibly tarnished following an inappropriate comment made in... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/09/2016 22:53
  • Sports
  • Jamie Vardy for you! #Respect
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/08/2016 10:47
  • Sports
  • ENGLAND exit Europe twice in a week. :P
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/06/2016 00:25
  • Sports
  • Did u need all of them Wenger ? haha
       2 Comments
        Share
    @thomasalvin i think so =___='// Now Jamie was deal, next one is Mahrezzz
    2016-06-09 13:40:47
    haha his smile is crooked

    2016-06-09 11:19:21
    Post Comments
    09/06/2016 08:14
  • Sports
  • One week left for Euro 16 and England are a force to be reckoned with especially with the likes of Harry Kane and Jamie Vardy and the emergence of Rooney as a midfielder. Also appropriate to mention t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/06/2016 10:37
  • Sports
  • Congrats with the team which dont have big name player.
       1 Comment
        Share
    Good

    2016-05-08 10:42:43
    Post Comments
    08/05/2016 03:34
  • Sports
  • ^_____^'
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/05/2016 10:26
  • Sports
  • Graeme Souness reacts to Man Utd's 1-1 draw with Leicester | Football | The Sport Review

    Graeme Souness heaped praise on Leicester City's togetherness after Sunday's 1-1 draw with Manchester United at Old Trafford. United made the breakthrough

       0 Comment
        Share
    02/05/2016 00:04
  • Sports
  • LEICESTER VS SWANSEA WHO WILL WIN?
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/04/2016 14:52
  • Sports