Jaakko Hintikka

Real name : Kaarlo Jaakko Juhani Hintikka
Date of Birth : 12-01-1929
Date of Death : 12-08-2015
Nationality : Finnish
Literature & Philosophy > Philosopher

Oops! No Zoops found!
Be the first one to zoop!