Irfan Pathan

Real name : Irfan Khan Pathan
Date of Birth : 27-10-1984
Nationality : Indian
Sports > Cricket
Tags : Player
Irfan Pathan was slammed on social media after he posted a picture of himself with his wife Safa Bai... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
19/07/2017 16:17
  • Sports
  • Irfan Pathan slammed for posting 'un-Islamic' pic with wife.
    Irfan Pathan was slammed on social med... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    19/07/2017 13:45
  • Sports
  • Irfan pathan.
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/07/2017 19:49
  • Sports
  • What a match it was...Well played Team RPS...Keep it up!
    #RPS #RCB #IPL2017
       2 Comments
        Share
    great win
    2017-04-17 12:21:25

    2017-04-17 12:14:20
    Post Comments
    17/04/2017 11:33
  • Sports
  • Cricketers reaction to IPL Auction
    #IPL2017 #IPLAuction2017
       1 Comment
        Share
    Haha Amazing
    2017-02-21 11:51:39
    Post Comments
    21/02/2017 11:23
  • Sports
  • Unfortunate to be dubbed as an IPL to IPL player: Irfan Pathan

    "I have had some issues with the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    14/02/2017 21:51
  • Sports
  • DID YOU KNOW?
    Irfan Pathan was the last Indian cricketer to take int'l hat-trick.
    Must Watch the h... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/01/2017 12:27
  • Sports
  • got a Autograph from a Best alrounder from baroda Gujrat . Irfan pathan.
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/01/2017 02:52
  • Sports
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    08/01/2017 19:02
  • Sports
  • Irfan Pathan replies to fan who told him not to name son Dawood.
    #IrfanPathan #cricketer
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/12/2016 17:25
  • Sports
  • Irfan Pathan blessed with a baby boy. He shared this post on his official Instagram account. Congrat... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    congos irfan sir....
    2016-12-22 11:38:05
    Post Comments
    20/12/2016 20:09
  • Sports
  • Happy birthday to the Sultan of Swing!
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/10/2016 21:22
  • Sports
  • Happy 32nd birthday to the most talented "swing and seam bowler" to emerge from India since Kapil De... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/10/2016 12:45
  • Sports
  • Read this encounter story that irfan Pathan had with a boy named Mridul.
       0 Comment
        Share
    30/09/2016 15:29
  • Sports
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    18/08/2016 15:29
  • Sports
  •    2 Comments
        Share
    Adam gilchrist
    2016-08-17 14:10:56
    Ricky?
    2016-08-17 14:06:52
    Post Comments
    17/08/2016 14:01
  • Sports
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    15/08/2016 11:08
  • Sports
  • Bros love
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/08/2016 21:26
  • Sports
  • Irfan with his friends!
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/08/2016 00:15
  • Sports
  •    1 Comment
        Share
    eid mubarak
    2016-07-07 20:59:11
    Post Comments
    07/07/2016 14:15
  • Sports