Imran Khan (cricketer)

Real name : Imran Khan Niazi
Date of Birth : 05-10-1952
Nationality : Pakistani
Sports > Cricket
Tags : Former Player, Politician, Philanthropist
Pakistan Sports Board President Riaz Pirzada has invited Indian parliamentarians to play cricket and... Read more
   0 Comments
    Share
08/11/2016 13:16
  • Politics & Law
  • Nawaz Sharif a security risk for Pakistan: Imran Khan
       0 Comments
        Share
    26/10/2016 00:06
  • Sports
  • Khan was an all rounder and a key member of the Pakistan cricket team from 1971 to 1992. He came bac... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    19/09/2016 14:31
  • Sports
  • I think his Govt in this province should be taking care of Lost children of Alexander the Great http... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    18/08/2016 12:24
  • Sports
  •    0 Comments
        Share
    02/07/2016 15:24
  • Sports
  • Two archrival captains in a pic together #Azharuddin
       2 Comments
        Share
    90's i guess

    2016-05-10 12:11:40
    Ooooh! How old is thos picture?
    2016-05-09 23:48:35
    Post Comments
    09/05/2016 23:20
  • Sports
  • Check this video out funniest Pakistani news video #politics #funnyvideo
       2 Comments
        Share
    Haha true
    2016-04-27 15:02:28
    for idea for next #nawazuddin sidique movie
    2016-04-27 14:56:13
    Post Comments
    27/04/2016 14:33
  • Sports
  • two khan 's champions from different field.
       0 Comments
        Share
    11/04/2016 11:30
  • Sports
  • These two leaders trying to change the political system of both countries.
       4 Comments
        Share
    Liked for the person on the right!
    2016-03-31 16:23:09
    ok @amaisha
    2016-03-31 13:19:32
    dunt know about kejri but yeah my fathers been a fan of imran khan ... he has always been a leader be it in cricket or in politics ...kejri still has to prove himself ...
    2016-03-31 13:17:11
    Show more comments
    Post Comments
    31/03/2016 10:56
  • Sports
  • Former cricketer and Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaaf (PTI) chief Imran Khan met Delhi Chief Minister Arvin... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    21/03/2016 18:28
  • Politics & Law
  • Three legends of Game, then and now- 19th March 2016
       1 Comments
        Share
    leader, swing and speed.
    2016-05-11 13:22:14
    Post Comments
    20/03/2016 11:49
  • Sports
  • at Azaadi dharna for MY Leader Imran Khan , infront of Parliament house of Pakistan.
       0 Comments
        Share
    28/02/2016 01:11
  • Sports
  • Look what I found for Imran Khan fans!
    Australian Test Cricketer Ed. Cowan taking autograph from I... Read more
       1 Comments
        Share
    the most dashing cricketer of all time
    2016-03-02 20:49:35
    Post Comments
    26/02/2016 12:13
  • Sports
  • Lady in PK with Imran Khan and Jamima Khan
       0 Comments
        Share
    25/02/2016 23:31
  • Miscellaneous
  •    1 Comments
        Share
    he was one of the best captain of pakistan
    2016-02-04 08:15:47
    Post Comments
    04/02/2016 03:44
  • Sports
  • When the two great khans meet ! My favourites.
    Imran Khan with Shahrukh Khan.
    #pakistan&india
       3 Comments
        Share
    An epic meet!
    2015-11-30 11:53:20
    Nice Pic..
    2015-11-28 14:06:04
    (two king khan's 1 saath
    2015-11-28 14:05:23
    Post Comments
    28/11/2015 14:03
  • Sports