Huma Qureshi

Real name : Huma Saleem Qureshi
Date of Birth : 28-07-1986
Nationality : Indian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Model
Huma Qureshi attended the 67th Berlin International Film Festival for the premiere of her upcoming B... Read more
   1 Comments
    Share

2017-02-15 12:13:07
Post Comments
15/02/2017 11:52
  • Entertainment
  • Jolly LLB 2 has been banned by Pakistani censor board for referring to the Kashmir militancy issue.... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    13/02/2017 12:37
  • Entertainment
  • These pics are enough to tell d super stardom of Akshay kumar.
    Popularity can't b judged by Box Of... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    06/02/2017 18:23
  • Entertainment
  • JOLLY IN DELHI and the stage is set to welcome him at Amity University.
    Moreover we all can watch A... Read more
       1 Comments
        Share
    woow akki in delhi
    2017-02-06 13:52:19
    Post Comments
    06/02/2017 13:07
  • Entertainment
  • Team Jolly at the Bollywood Parks Dubai #JollyLLB2InDubai #JollyLLB2
       0 Comments
        Share
    05/02/2017 13:49
  • Entertainment
  • Huma Qureshi has said Akshay Kumar doesn't take his stardom for granted. "I've seen him work really... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    04/02/2017 14:40
  • Entertainment
  • WHICH ONE ARE YOU GOING FOR ???
    #Rangoon #jollyllb2 #RunningShaadi.com #bollywood
       5 Comments
        Share
    Rangoon coz of shahid..
    2017-02-03 17:35:02
    jolly because of akshay..
    2017-02-03 17:18:35
    Obviously Jolly LLB
    2017-02-03 17:12:56
    Show more comments
    Post Comments
    03/02/2017 16:53
  • Entertainment
  • 2ND TRAILER OF JOLLY LLB2 RELEASED!
    Jolly will fight against the powerful and the corrupt.
    Watch... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    24/01/2017 16:30
  • Entertainment
  • Huma Qureshi, who has been gearing up for her next release with Akshay Kumar, paid a surprise visit... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    23/01/2017 07:38
  • Entertainment
  • These photos of Huma Qureshi with Salman Khan's nephew Ahil will make your day :>
       0 Comments
        Share
    23/01/2017 07:33
  • Entertainment
  • Here's an adorable video of Huma Qureshi dancing on the new song, #JollyGoodFellow from her upcoming... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    20/01/2017 20:11
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay's First Visit To Banaras...during his upcoming movie Jolly LLB 2 shooting.
    #bollywood #a... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    19/01/2017 12:41
  • Entertainment
  • Huma's Hollywood Debut 'Viceroy's House' to debut at Berlinale !!
       0 Comments
        Share
    14/01/2017 19:47
  • Entertainment
  • 'Bawara Mann' song from Akshay Kumar & Huma Qureshi's upcoming movie JOLLY LLB 2 released !!
       0 Comments
        Share
    11/01/2017 14:07
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar and Huma Qureshi's new song "Bawra Mann" from Jolly LLB 2 is here.
    #jollyllb2 #aksh... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    11/01/2017 13:07
  • Entertainment
  • B'town expresses condolance on the saddening death of legendary actor om puri.
    May his soul rest in... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    06/01/2017 23:43
  • Entertainment
  • Jolly LLB 2 GO PAGAL Video Song is OUT.
    This has so much of Pagalpan...
    #jollyllb2 #akshaykumar... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    04/01/2017 11:08
  • Entertainment
  • ‪Are you ready to #GoPagal?
    11 baje release hone wala hai Pagalpan wala gaana‬!
    Super Excited for... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    04/01/2017 11:05
  • Entertainment
  • A track in Akshay Kumar's upcoming film 'Jolly LLB 2' titled 'He's a Jolly Good Fellow' has been ins... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    03/01/2017 15:43
  • Entertainment
  • Jolly aa gaya. Ladega uska sabse bada case. Here it is.
    JOLLY LLB TRAILER OUT !
    #jollyllb2 #aksh... Read more
       1 Comments
        Share
    amazingggg trailer..... another HIT of akki
    2016-12-19 12:04:41
    Post Comments
    19/12/2016 11:03
  • Entertainment