Hilary Duff

Real name : Hillary Erhard Duff
Date of Birth : 28-09-1987
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Singer, Performer
Hilary Duff Opens Up About Ex-Boyfriend Jason Walsh
   0 Comment
    Share
31/01/2017 00:14
  • Entertainment
  • Hilary Duff is happy with her single life after her divorce...
       0 Comment
        Share
    07/01/2017 22:40
  • Entertainment
  • Happy Birthday Lizzie McGuire! #29
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/09/2016 19:58
  • Entertainment
  • Best 3 years of my childhood!
    Who else remembers this show?
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/03/2016 20:59
  • Entertainment