Harry Kane

Real name : Harry Edward Kane
Date of Birth : 28-07-1993
Nationality : British
Sports > Football
Tags : Player
Happy Birthday Harry Kane. The Hope of English football
   0 Comment
    Share
28/07/2016 09:06
  • Sports
  • The Tottenham Hotspur striker has had a sensational season at the Premier league,topping the goal sc... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/06/2016 11:05
  • Sports
  • One week left for Euro 16 and England are a force to be reckoned with especially with the likes of Harry Kane and Jamie Vardy and the emergence of Rooney as a midfielder. Also appropriate to mention t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/06/2016 10:37
  • Sports
  • 'ONE-SEASON WONDER' tag inspired KANE.

    "There was a lot of talk at the start of the season. It f... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/04/2016 21:52
  • Sports
  • The best striker in English Premier League this season!
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/04/2016 13:40
  • Sports