Hardik Pandya

Real name : Hardik Himanshu Pandya
Date of Birth : 11-10-1993
Nationality : Indian
Sports > Cricket
Tags : Player
Hardik Pandya who scored a 66-ball 83 in the first ODI against Australia, was spotted wearing his IP... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
19/09/2017 11:02
  • Sports
  • India defeated Australia by 26 runs (D/L method) in the rain-curtailed first ODI in Chennai on Sunda... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/09/2017 10:44
  • Sports
  • Parineeti Chopra tweets about her ‘amazing partner’, Hardik Pandya’s reply gets him trolled.
       0 Comment
        Share
    07/09/2017 16:15
  • Entertainment
  • MS Dhoni was presented with a platinum bat by the BCCI before the start of the India-Sri Lanka ODI o... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/09/2017 12:24
  • Sports
  • IPL's brand value has increased 26% in 2017 to over $5.3 billion (approximately ₹34,000 crore), acco... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/08/2017 11:57
  • Sports
  • Rohit Sharma trolled teammates Virat Kohli, Shikhar Dhawan, Hardik Pandya and KL Rahul over their pi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/08/2017 13:21
  • Sports
  • Team India will play a record 23 home matches this year from September to December, the BCCI announc... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/08/2017 13:37
  • Sports
  • India beat Windies by 105 runs to defend record 300+ total.
    Taking a 1-0 lead in the five-match ODI... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/06/2017 10:59
  • Sports
  • Mohammed Shami reacted angrily after a Pakistani cricket fan sledged and taunted Indian players afte... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/06/2017 11:29
  • Sports
  • After the final defeat in Champions Trophy, Indian cricket "fans" burned posters of cricketers and b... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    19/06/2017 11:17
  • Sports
  • Fighting knock by Hardik Pandya, but
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/06/2017 22:47
  • Sports
  • India defeated Pakistan by 124 runs in their opening encounter of the Champions Trophy 2017, achievi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    05/06/2017 11:59
  • Sports
  • Virat Kohli and Anil Kumble are unhappy after India was allotted a smaller practice arena compared t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/06/2017 18:19
  • Sports
  • India beat New Zealand by 45 runs in the ICC Champions Trophy 2017 warm-up game at The Oval.Aiming t... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/05/2017 17:19
  • Sports
  • Suresh Raina, Shikhar Dhawan and Hardik Pandya are the next guests on 'The Kapil Sharma Show'
    EXCIT... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/05/2017 17:39
  • Entertainment
  • Finally much awaited movie SachinABilliondreams, is going to be premier tonight.
    The storm takes ov... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/05/2017 16:45
  • Sports
  • Mumbai Indians defeated Rising Pune Supergiant by 1 run to win their third Indian Premier League tit... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    22/05/2017 11:01
  • Sports
  • Mumbai Indians became the first-ever team to win 100 T20 matches with their victory over Kolkata Kni... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/05/2017 11:50
  • Sports
  • BCCI announced a 15-member-strong Indian squad for the ICC Champions Trophy. Notably, Rishabh Pant,... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share
    Yuvi also...
    2017-05-10 11:08:10
    Why not Gautam Gambhir
    2017-05-08 17:04:53
    Post Comments
    08/05/2017 14:23
  • Sports
  • Mumbai Indians became the first team to qualify for the IPL 2017 playoffs after securing a 5-wicket... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Congrats!
    2017-05-02 12:23:47
    Post Comments
    02/05/2017 11:43
  • Sports