G. Janardhana Reddy

Real name : Gali Janardhana Reddy
Date of Birth : 11-01-1967
Nationality : Indian
Politics & Law > Politics
Tags : Indian Politician
Days after her daughter's wedding all his offices has been raided. He has been found guilty earlier... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
22/11/2016 15:11
  • Politics & Law