Emma Stone

Real name : Emma Jean Stone
Date of Birth : 06-11-1988
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Actoress
Haha This is amazing. A high-school student from US posted a video on Twitter, asking Emma Stone to... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
07/04/2017 13:29
  • Entertainment
  • Priyanka Chopra has been ranked 2nd on world's most beautiful women 2017 list. She is ranked ahead o... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share

    2017-04-03 12:01:10
    she left emma behin
    2017-04-03 11:53:01
    she is gorgeous
    2017-04-03 11:26:54
    Post Comments
    03/04/2017 11:17
  • Entertainment
  • They wanted to interact with host Jimmy Kimmel but the idea was "shot down". Meanwhile, both account... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/03/2017 11:30
  • Entertainment
  • Petra Flannery revealed that it took 1,700 hours and 11 people to create actress Emma Stone's golden... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    03/03/2017 12:17
  • Entertainment
  • Hollywood celebrities read mean tweets about themselves as part of a special segment at Oscars. #Osc... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/03/2017 12:55
  • Entertainment
  • OSCARS 2017 Highlights...
    High-end fashion at its best!
    #Oscars2017 #Oscars #Hollywood #bollyw... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    Gorgeous priyanka
    2017-02-28 12:38:08
    Hot hot...
    2017-02-28 12:27:36
    Stunning Ladies
    2017-02-28 11:28:24
    Post Comments
    27/02/2017 15:32
  • Entertainment
  • Congratulations to #LALALAND’s Damien Chazelle on his Best Director #Oscars win - the youngest EVER... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    All awards for la la land
    2017-02-28 11:29:30
    deserving..
    2017-02-27 15:33:51
    fab movie
    2017-02-27 14:57:25
    Post Comments
    27/02/2017 14:36
  • Entertainment
  • Hilarious moment on the #Oscars Red Carpet as Justin Timberlake photobombs Emma Stone. They are just... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    he is cutee
    2017-02-27 15:34:58

    2017-02-27 14:42:52

    2017-02-27 14:23:53
    Post Comments
    27/02/2017 12:32
  • Entertainment
  • Emma Stone won Best Actress award for 'La La Land' and Casey Affleck was named Best Actor for 'Manch... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    they are the best
    2017-02-27 15:36:19

    2017-02-27 14:44:07
    wow
    they got it...congratulations both
    2017-02-27 14:25:21
    Post Comments
    27/02/2017 11:12
  • Entertainment
  • 'La La Land' won five awards at this year's British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA) Awar... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/02/2017 11:10
  • Entertainment
  • The nominees for the upcoming 89th Academy Awards ceremony posed together for the class photo at the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/02/2017 11:49
  • Entertainment
  • Emma Stone Continues Dancing Her Way to Victory With Best Actress Win for La La Land at 2017 SAG Awa... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    31/01/2017 00:35
  • Entertainment
  • We're McLovin Emma Stone and Jonah Hill's Superbad Reunion at the 2017 SAG Awards
       0 Comment
        Share
    31/01/2017 00:27
  • Entertainment
  • The Celebrity Guide to La La Land: Where Your Favorite Stars Spend Time in Los Angeles
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/01/2017 00:37
  • Entertainment
  • Emma Stone, Amy Adams, Natalie Portman and More Actresses Stun in Vanity Fair's 2017 Hollywood Issue
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/01/2017 00:25
  • Entertainment
  • La La Land equals Titanic's record of 14 oscar nominations !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/01/2017 21:13
  • Entertainment
  • Congratulations to 'LA LA LAND' Director Damien Chazelle on his Directors Guild of America nominatio... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    13/01/2017 09:59
  • Entertainment
  • Ryan Gosling , Emma stone & Damien Chazelle at the paris premiere of 'LA LA LAND'.
       0 Comment
        Share
    12/01/2017 10:24
  • Entertainment
  • 'La La Land' gets 11 nominations at 'BAFTA' Awards 2017 !!
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/01/2017 20:19
  • Entertainment
  • Red carpet looks from Golden Globe Awards 2017. #GoldenGlobes2017
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/01/2017 15:51
  • Entertainment