Eden Hazard

Real name : Eden Michael Hazard
Date of Birth : 07-01-1991
Nationality : Belgian
Sports > Football
Tags : Player
An angry West Ham United fan confronted Chelsea's players after they scored during the teams' Premie... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
07/03/2017 13:12
  • Sports
  • The best pictures of the past game week in the English Premier League.
    #footballlovers #Football... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    22/11/2016 12:22
  • Sports
  • Belgium football team performs the mannequin challenge. #Amazing
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/11/2016 11:24
  • Sports
  • In the system, half of the votes would belong to the public, who will be allowed to cast votes onlin... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/11/2016 13:12
  • Sports
  • Ireland beat Italy 1-0 to enter the round of 16 as one the wildcards.
    Belgium beat Sweden 1-0 to knock them out. Zlatan Ibrahimovic announced his retirement from international football.
    #willmisshi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/06/2016 13:27
  • Sports
  • Belgium beat Northern Ireland 3-0 in a comprehensive performance. Lukaku scored a brace. Belgium are now 2nd in the group of death behind Italy. Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    18/06/2016 21:42
  • Sports
  • The 2016 UEFA European Championships, or Euro 2016, the soccer competition that takes place every fo... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    This tournament is love
    2016-06-11 03:35:38
    Post Comments
    11/06/2016 00:27
  • Sports
  • 8 DAYS TO GO FOR EURO 2016! Which team are you rooting for? Comment in the box below.
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/06/2016 11:07
  • Sports