Dwayne Johnson

Real name : Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Date of Birth : 02-05-1972
Nationality : American-Canadian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Professional Wrestler, Producer
Priyanka Chopra's debut Hollywood film Baywatch, which is set to release in India on June 2, current... Read more
   0 Comment
    Share
25/05/2017 11:32
  • Entertainment
  • Dwayne Johnson jokingly announced that he plans to run for US President in 2020 on the American come... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/05/2017 16:00
  • Entertainment
  • Complete cast of #Baywatch at the movie's premier. #May25th #BeBaywatch #12daystogo
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/05/2017 11:40
  • Entertainment
  • Happy Birthday to the SEXIEST MEN!!
    #HappyBirthday #FanzoopWishes #DavidBeckhem #DwayneJohnson... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/05/2017 12:47
  • Entertainment
  • Happiest birthday to the two most sexiest men alive
    #HappyBirthday #DavidBeckhem #TheR... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/05/2017 11:35
  • Entertainment
  • Watch the New trailer of Priyanka's Hollywood debut Baywatch releasing on May 25.
    #Baywatch #Holl... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/04/2017 15:07
  • Entertainment
  • Dwayne Johnson tweeted about a fifth-grade student who wrote similarities between him and a real roc... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share
    ROFL
    2017-04-25 13:38:26

    2017-04-25 13:17:50
    Post Comments
    24/04/2017 16:42
  • Entertainment
  • ROFL #FateOfTheFurious #F8 #FastandFurious8 #Hollywood
       1 Comment
        Share

    2017-04-15 16:25:32
    Post Comments
    15/04/2017 12:07
  • Entertainment
  • *****My Fast and the furious 8 review***** Just finished watching Fast and the furious 8 at movie th... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    great movie
    2017-04-15 10:54:48
    will be going for it tomorrow <3
    2017-04-14 14:53:04
    yeah..missed paul a lot...
    2017-04-14 14:28:13
    Post Comments
    14/04/2017 14:10
  • Entertainment
  • Dwayne Johnson and Jimmy Fallon dressed up as their own mascots and went around Universal Studios su... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/04/2017 11:13
  • Entertainment
  • According to an estimate by a British insurance website, the total value of cars and buildings damag... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    03/04/2017 11:26
  • Entertainment
  • Dwayne Johnson choked up while sharing a video message for a 13-year-old terminally-ill fan from Haw... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/03/2017 16:16
  • Entertainment
  • "Drugs. Murder. A dead body on our beach. And it all started once she took over," tweeted Priyanka w... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/03/2017 11:55
  • Entertainment
  • Florence Pugh will be portraying Paige in the biopic titled 'Fighting with My Family'. The biopic wi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/02/2017 11:27
  • Entertainment
  • Here is the NEW TEASER of Priyanka Chopra's Baywatch! #Baywatch #Hollywood #FanzoopUpdates
       3 Comments
        Share
    zac efron is love
    2017-02-07 12:09:38
    Zac
    2017-02-07 12:07:51
    but where is priyanka...?
    2017-02-07 11:54:14
    Post Comments
    07/02/2017 11:34
  • Entertainment
  • A new trailer of 'The Fate of the Furious', the upcoming eighth instalment in the 'Fast & Furious' a... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/02/2017 17:45
  • Entertainment
  • Dwayne Johnson, with the help of his team at Seven Bucks Digital Studios, recently established the r... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/02/2017 17:08
  • Entertainment
  • Exactly, think before you hurt someone's ego. #DwayneJohnson #FitnessGoals
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/01/2017 14:39
  • Entertainment
  • Hahaha yeh dono to Bewafa nikli #xXxTheReturnOfXanderCage #Baywatch #BajiraoMastani
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 20:37
  • Entertainment
  • Priyanka hangs out with The Rock, Jennifer Lopez and Tom Hanks at People's Choice Awards!
    #Peoples... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 11:26
  • Entertainment