Britney Spears

Real name : Britney Jean Spears
Date of Birth : 02-12-1981
Nationality : American
Entertainment > Musician
Tags : Singer, Dancer, Actor, Songwriter
ROFL :D
A flight attendant on Malaysian airline AirAsia, Assraf Nasir, recreated Britney Spears' 'T... Read more
   1 Comment
    Share
he did it so well :D
2017-03-20 15:57:04
Post Comments
20/03/2017 15:42
  • Entertainment
  • Britney Spears Speaks for the First Time About Dating Sam Asghari
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 20:42
  • Entertainment
  • SHE IS MY FAVORITE FEMALE POP SINGER. I LOVE HER. :-)
       0 Comment
        Share
    05/01/2017 22:05
  • Entertainment
  • Sony Music has clarified that singer Britney Spears is not dead after the record company's Twitter a... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/12/2016 12:58
  • Entertainment
  •    0 Comment
        Share
    02/12/2016 14:27
  • Entertainment
  • She went through her darkest times already and still manage to get herself back sane and healthy. TO... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    02/12/2016 13:07
  • Entertainment
  • Britney Spears suffered a wardrobe malfunction during a concert in Las Vegas. She continued performi... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/10/2016 15:30
  • Entertainment
  • She's a global megastar - but pop sensation Britney Spears still found the time to appear on Loose W... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/10/2016 19:39
  • Entertainment
  • As a not-so-secret Britney Spears obsessee, I was pretty much stoked to hear of plans for a Britney... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/09/2016 17:51
  • Entertainment
  • Britney Spears isn't afraid to show off her body.
    And the 34-year-old pop star was at it again on M... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    27/09/2016 21:24
  • Entertainment
  • Britney Spears headlined the iHeartRadio Music Festival in Las Vegas Saturday, but as always broug... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    26/09/2016 22:08
  • Entertainment
  • There's more than a month to go for Halloween but the holiday seemed to have come sooner in Britney... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/09/2016 13:27
  • Entertainment
  • For anyone who grew up in the ‘90s and early 2000s, chances are you have fond memories of the bond shared between Justin Timberlake and Britney Spears.

    So perhaps it wasn't a surprise that when the... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    14/09/2016 18:02
  • Entertainment
  • Britney Spears Admits "I'm a Weird, Anxiety-Ridden Person".
       0 Comment
        Share
    10/09/2016 19:13
  • Entertainment
  • they can do ANYTHING cuz they are " CELEBRITIES" ....they are CRAZYYy and OUT OF TH... Read more
       3 Comments
        Share
    who wants them to be like ellen ...she is ONE and ONLY ....same goes with britney she is one of her kind
    2016-09-09 23:11:27
    actually..but indian actress arent like them
    2016-09-09 12:41:24
    hahah...exactly
    2016-09-09 10:49:56
    Post Comments
    08/09/2016 23:00
  • Entertainment
  • “I wanted to take advantage of the celebrity lifestyle with my famous friends,” the talk show host,... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/09/2016 05:02
  • Entertainment
  • Production for the film begins next month in Vancouver for a 2017 premiere on television. The film w... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    25/08/2016 19:22
  • Entertainment
  • #BritneySpears Releases 'Make Me…' & It Immediately Tops The iTunes Singles Chart

    Britney Spears... Read more
    Britney Spears - Make Me... (Audio) ft. G-Eazy - YouTube

    "Make Me" ft. G-Eazy by Britney Spears out now! iTunes: http://smarturl.it/BritneyMakeMe?IQid=yt Google Play: http://smarturl.it/MakeMeGP?IQid=yt Stay in the...

       1 Comment
        Share
    How does she do it!?
    2016-07-16 17:36:04
    Post Comments
    16/07/2016 17:07
  • Entertainment
  • In honor of the Pulse nightclub massacre, an all-star panel of 24 artists, including Britney Spears,... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share
    truly!
    2016-07-08 01:29:40
    Now, THIS IS AMAZING!
    2016-07-07 04:42:49
    Post Comments
    07/07/2016 01:02
  • Entertainment
  • Rare footage from 1998 shows Britney Spears singing live

    A NEWLY unearthed vintage video of Britn... Read more
    Britney Spears - Rare 1998 Showcase in Singapore - YouTube

    I do not own the rights to this video. I just love Britney Spears. http://www.muumuse.com/2016/06/britney-spears-1998-singapore-showcase-live.html/

       0 Comment
        Share
    02/06/2016 21:45
  • Entertainment