Barack Obama

Real name : Barack Hussein Obama II
Date of Birth : 04-08-1961
Nationality : American
Politics & Law > Politics
Tags : 44th U.S. President
Katy Perry compared her old black hair colour to Barack Obama during an Instagram live session. When... Read more
   1 Comment
    Share
Dont know why people say all this...for the lam light?
2017-05-02 11:27:07
Post Comments
01/05/2017 17:09
  • Entertainment
  • Barack Obama and Michelle Obama were joined by Bruce Springsteen, Tom Hanks and Oprah Winfrey on a l... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    15/04/2017 11:12
  • Entertainment
  • Donald Trump signed a resolution reversing a Barack Obama-era rule that restricted internet provider... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/04/2017 12:32
  • Politics & Law
  • This video of #Obama singing #ShapeOfYou is amazing
       1 Comment
        Share
    ROFL :D
    2017-03-23 17:49:32
    Post Comments
    23/03/2017 14:45
  • Politics & Law
  • Rodrigo Duterte called Barack Obama an "idiot" for his approach to negotiations with his country and... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/03/2017 13:20
  • Politics & Law
  • Barack Obama is spending a month on a private island in the French Polynesia. Obama recently learnt... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/03/2017 12:28
  • Politics & Law
  • Campaign organisers said they came up with the idea as they were dissatisfied with the candidates ru... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/03/2017 13:18
  • Politics & Law
  • Donald Trump has claimed that Barack Obama and his allies were behind the leaks of classified inform... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    01/03/2017 11:30
  • Politics & Law
  • A French petition launched calls on the former US president Barack Obama to run in this year's Frenc... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    25/02/2017 22:16
  • Politics & Law
  • Barack Obama beats Richard Branson in water sports challenge.
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/02/2017 13:07
  • Politics & Law
  • Obama and Michelle on their way back be like #BarackObama #MichelleObama
       1 Comment
        Share

    2017-01-27 13:28:33
    Post Comments
    25/01/2017 12:12
  • Politics & Law
  • Obama and Trump's inauguration VS Rajiv Chowk Metro Station
    The struggle is real.
    #O... Read more
       2 Comments
        Share

    2017-01-23 13:27:21
    so true
    2017-01-23 13:23:51
    Post Comments
    23/01/2017 12:17
  • Politics & Law
  • U.S. President Barack Obama leaves office on Jan. 20, 2017. The 44th president of the United States... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    23/01/2017 07:54
  • Politics & Law
  • This shows his class and love #BarackObamaBeTheCoolest #DonaldTrump
       1 Comment
        Share
    Immense love
    2017-01-23 11:46:35
    Post Comments
    22/01/2017 16:30
  • Politics & Law
  • Don't worry Trump would never let us forget you #BarackObama #DonaldTrump
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 17:04
  • Politics & Law
  • Thank you for your service! You will be missed.
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 16:44
  • Politics & Law
  • It's not quite the White House, but with eight bedrooms and 8,200 square feet, it still has plenty o... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    21/01/2017 16:41
  • Politics & Law
  • Trump Inauguration Live: Ceremony Underway, Prez-elect on Stage
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 23:58
  • Politics & Law
  • Trump's Early Executive Actions Could Undo Obama's Policies
    Republican President-elect Donald Trump... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 23:54
  • Politics & Law
  • Donald Trump's inaugural speech. #DonaldTrump #PresidentOfUS
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/01/2017 23:27
  • Politics & Law