Andrew Garfield

Real name : Andrew Russell Garfield
Date of Birth : 20-08-1983
Nationality : British
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Producer, Theatre Artist
Emma Stone ran into her ex fellow, Andrew Garfield at the 17th annual AFI Awards at the Four Seasons... Read more
   0 Comments
    Share
07/01/2017 21:12
  • Entertainment
  • Andrew Garfield and Emma Stone once got high in disneyland...
       0 Comments
        Share
    06/01/2017 10:02
  • Entertainment
  • Staring down the mouth of madness, conscientious objector Desmond Doss storms Okinawa in the pulse-p... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    29/09/2016 17:01
  • Entertainment
  • The split of Emma Stone and Andrew Garfield has broken a lot of hearts but fans never lost hope that... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    22/09/2016 12:28
  • Entertainment
  • He's been busy promoting his World War II drama Hacksaw Ridge.

    And on Sunday Andrew Garfield took... Read more
       1 Comments
        Share

    2016-09-21 01:02:49
    Post Comments
    20/09/2016 23:52
  • Entertainment
  • Since Emma Stone is officially single again, some fans are hoping that her onscreen romance with Rya... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    15/09/2016 10:21
  • Entertainment
  • The “Amazing Spider-Man” co-stars have been wrapped around rumors and controversies since their alle... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    09/09/2016 18:00
  • Entertainment
  • Gibson is back behind the camera, where he says he prefers to be.
    After a 10-year hiatus, Mel Gibso... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    09/09/2016 17:58
  • Entertainment
  • Today is Andrew Garfield’s birthday!

    In the mid-2000s, Garfield got his start working on stage, w... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    21/08/2016 09:22
  • Entertainment
  • ‪#‎HappyBirthday‬ Andrew Garfield!
    "You develop when you're struggling. When you're struggling, you... Read more
       0 Comments
        Share
    20/08/2016 12:11
  • Entertainment
  • New Movie of The spider man, The AVATAR and Mel Gibson.


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s2-1hz1juBI

    Read more
    Hacksaw Ridge (2016 - Movie) Official Trailer – “Believe” - YouTube

    Hacksaw Ridge – In Theaters November 4. Starring Andrew Garfield, Sam Worthington, Luke Bracey, Teresa Palmer, Hugo Weaving, Rachel Griffiths and Vince Vaugh...

       0 Comments
        Share
    02/08/2016 11:33
  • Entertainment