Akshay Kumar

Real name : Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia
Date of Birth : 09-09-1967
Nationality : Indian
Entertainment > Actor
Tags : Producer, Martial Artist
Akshay Kumar at hindustan times football event in Delhi.
   0 Comment
    Share
21/09/2017 13:23
  • Entertainment
  • A new poster of Akshay Kumar starrer 'Gold' was unveiled on the eve of his 50th birthday. "Every cl... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/09/2017 13:31
  • Entertainment
  • A very #HappyBirthday to the man who started from nil and had become a inspiration. :co... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    09/09/2017 10:40
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar Raises 6.5 Crores For Soldiers Within Minutes With An Emotional Appeal.
    Salute to him.... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    06/09/2017 16:50
  • Entertainment
  • The making of the Rajinikanth and Akshay Kumar starrer '2.0' has been released. The video features h... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Akki
    2017-08-29 13:00:59
    Post Comments
    28/08/2017 16:49
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay thanking his fans for the success of TEPK.
    #akshaykumar #ToiletEkPremKatha #tepk #bollyw... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    amazing movie
    2017-08-17 14:14:13
    Post Comments
    16/08/2017 12:20
  • Entertainment
  • TOILET EK PREM KATHA REVIEW:
    Director Shree Narayan Singh holds up a mirror to society, showing us... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    11/08/2017 11:26
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar shared this video where his sister Alka Bhatia has said the biggest gift she received f... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    08/08/2017 10:55
  • Entertainment
  • Team #ToiletEkPremKatha is in Lucknow today to do #ToiletKaJugaad.
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/08/2017 13:48
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar's look from the upcoming film 'Padman' has been unveiled by his wife Twinkle Khanna, wh... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/08/2017 13:12
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar with Chief Minister of Uttar Pradesh, Yogi Adityanath for his cleanliness drive in Luck... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    04/08/2017 12:31
  • Entertainment
  • When Akshay nailed the formal look with those slippers
       0 Comment
        Share
    28/07/2017 18:17
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar has apologised for posting a picture of himself waving the Indian flag upside down whil... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    25/07/2017 11:32
  • Entertainment
  • Akshay Kumar at the Lord's with Indian Women Cricket Team Players.
       0 Comment
        Share
    24/07/2017 12:55
  • Entertainment
  • ‪Keshav aur Jaya united in London! All set to start Toilet - Ek Prem Katha promotions. #ToiletEkPrem... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/07/2017 16:10
  • Entertainment
  • From love to marriage to toilet! Watch to know what happens to couples before and after marriage. #T... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    20/07/2017 11:57
  • Entertainment
  • Gori Tu Latth Maar, the new song from Akshay Kumar and Bhumi Pednekar starrer Toilet- Ek Prem Katha,... Read more
       1 Comment
        Share
    Why always one Holi song??
    2017-07-15 15:46:42
    Post Comments
    13/07/2017 14:07
  • Entertainment
  • Arjun Kapoor will replace Akshay Kumar in Namastey England, a sequel to the 2007 Vipul Shah directed... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    11/07/2017 18:03
  • Entertainment
  • #2Point0 Promotion Kick Started..... Here Is The Exclusive Pic Of 2.0 Hot-Air Baloons Flying In The... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/06/2017 11:02
  • Entertainment
  • Hans Mat Pagli, the first song from the upcoming film Toilet - Ek Prem Katha, has been released. It... Read more
       0 Comment
        Share
    29/06/2017 10:49
  • Entertainment